Trail longo - 30K

Dorsal Lugar Nome Sexo Categoria Clube Tempo Oficial Tempo Chip Certificado
1 1 Ezequiel Lobo M M40 Individual 2:42:54 2:42:51
503 2 Antonio Antas M M50 Furões do Alentejo 3:02:08 3:02:06
524 3 Joaquim Santos M M40 Borba Trail 3:04:26 3:04:21
523 4 Isolindo Felizardo M M40 Borba Trail 3:07:35 3:07:30
548 5 Moisés Barroso M M40 Individual 3:11:14 3:11:11
549 6 Carlos Charrua M M40 Running academy - O2 life center 3:12:49 3:12:48
538 7 Mário Figueiras M M40 ACM MONTEMOR A CORRER 3:13:32 3:13:27
531 8 Carlos Gonçalves M SenioresM Évora Night Runners 3:17:59 3:17:56
527 9 Ramón Rodriguez M M50 Individual 3:19:48 3:19:42
516 10 Rui Maurício M SenioresM Correr em Évora 3:20:22 3:20:18
526 11 Roberto Rolandone M SenioresM Individual 3:21:06 3:20:59
522 12 Antonio Adro M M40 Salamandrecos 3:21:21 3:21:15
537 13 David Ramalho M SenioresM Individual 3:22:20 3:22:16
544 14 Laurentino Piteira M M40 Individual 3:22:20 3:22:17
518 15 José Figueiredo M M50 Individual 3:30:13 3:30:10
543 16 João Figueiredo M SenioresM Individual 3:31:07 3:31:00
546 17 João Tomáz M SenioresM Évora Night Runners 3:31:45 3:31:41
508 18 Marco Campos M SenioresM Tãlentos Team 3:33:39 3:33:32
539 19 Ricardo Cunha M SenioresM Évora Night Runners 3:38:56 3:38:54
552 20 Emília Silveira F F40 Individual 3:41:07 3:41:04
512 21 António Madeira M M50 Individual 3:49:39 3:49:31
506 22 Carlos Brito M M40 Tãlentos Team 3:52:51 3:52:43
510 23 José Campeão M M50 Correr em Évora 3:53:24 3:53:20
519 24 João Rodrigues M SenioresM Individual 3:53:24 3:53:24
540 25 Diogo Santos M SenioresM Individual 3:55:21 3:55:14
525 26 José Carola M M50 Borba Trail 3:56:27 3:56:21
534 27 Carlos Grenho M M40 Individual 3:57:37 3:57:34
505 28 Ramiro Henriques M M50 Individual 3:58:56 3:58:50
535 29 Sofia Nunes F SenioresF Sunset Runner 4:12:15 4:12:10
511 30 Diogo Alfarelos M SenioresM Individual 4:13:06 4:13:00
528 31 João Simona M SenioresM Évora Night Runners 4:18:59 4:18:54
502 32 Carlos Oliveira M M40 Correr em Giesta 4:18:59 4:18:56
530 33 André Ramos M SenioresM Évora Night Runners 4:26:22 4:26:16
521 34 Ana Adro F F40 Salamandrecos 4:29:07 4:29:02
533 35 Mário Coelho M M50 Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado 4:29:08 4:29:02
529 36 Joaquim Grenho M M40 Individual 4:29:34 4:29:27
514 37 Alexandre Varela M M40 Individual 4:38:53 4:38:48
536 38 Jorge Doellinger M SenioresM Individual 4:44:48 4:44:43
541 39 Andreia Pereira F SenioresF Mundo da Corrida 5:05:00 5:04:52
542 40 Nuno Santiago M M40 Equipa 5:05:01 5:04:53
513 41 José Garcez M M40 Évora Night Runners 5:16:56 5:16:51
547 42 Nuno Pinheiro M SenioresM Évora Night Runners 5:16:56 5:16:52
545 43 Duarte Mousinho M M40 Évora Night Runners 5:16:56 5:16:53
532 44 Ana Coelho F F50 Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado 5:26:57 5:26:51
553 45 Eduardo Mendes M M50 Individual 5:43:27 5:43:21
554 46 Alcina Mendes F F40 Individual 5:46:21
501 47 Duarte Leça M SenioresM Correr em Évora 5:50:14 5:50:08
507 48 Elisabete Azougado F F40 Tãlentos Team 6:14:16 6:14:10
515 49 Mario Gaspar M SenioresM Tãlentos Team 6:14:17 6:14:09
2 50 Francisco Bossa M M40 Individual 6:14:33 6:14:23