Trail curto - 18K

Dorsal Lugar Nome Sexo Categoria Clube Tempo Oficial Tempo Chip Certificado
33 1 João Canelas M SenioresM Évora Night Runners 01:26:50 01:26:46
131 2 Nuno Morgado M SenioresM Individual 01:29:04 01:29:03
106 3 Rui Casquinha M SenioresM Individual 01:29:40 01:29:31
78 4 Sérgio Santos M M50 Individual 01:34:13 01:34:09
77 5 Paulo Mavioso M M40 Individual 01:34:40 01:34:36
64 6 José Mestre M SenioresM Individual 01:35:27 01:35:20
134 7 Luis Sapatinha M SenioresM Vila Viçosa Team Running 01:36:00 01:35:56
132 8 Carlos Rosa M SenioresM Vila Viçosa Team Running 01:36:12 01:36:09
97 9 Diogo Matias M SenioresM Individual 01:39:09 01:39:06
133 10 José Banha M SenioresM Vila Viçosa Team Running 01:39:09 01:39:06
102 11 Marco Ribeiro M SenioresM Individual 01:41:18 01:41:14
23 12 Vítor Gateira M SenioresM Évora Night Runners 01:43:44 01:43:41
4 13 Celso Pontes M SenioresM Furões do Alentejo 01:44:41 01:44:39
69 14 Tiago Silva M SenioresM Furões do Alentejo 01:44:42 01:44:42
46 15 Francisco Lopes M M40 Individual 01:45:12 01:45:08
135 16 Fábio Carapuça M SenioresM Clube Cuba Aventura 01:45:29 01:45:21
136 17 João Leirão M SenioresM Clube Cuba Aventura 01:45:36 01:45:28
138 18 Sérgio Pôla M M40 Clube Cuba Aventura 01:45:52 01:45:44
76 19 Adriano Fernandes M SenioresM Individual 01:46:34 01:46:25
566 20 Myriam Gauthier F SenioresF Évora Night Runners 01:46:51 01:46:46
101 21 Faustino Antonito M M40 Individual 01:46:57 01:46:50
29 22 Domingos Martins M SenioresM DIMP 01:47:27 01:47:25
75 23 José Canoa M M40 Individual 01:47:28 01:47:21
103 24 David Guerreiro M SenioresM Évora Night Runners 01:47:29 01:47:20
30 25 Inês Pinto F SenioresF DIMP 01:47:53 01:47:49
84 26 Carla Leite F F40 Clube SEM 01:49:33 01:49:30
90 27 Jaime Goes M SenioresM Sunset Runner 01:49:41 01:49:31
104 28 Ana Barreto F SenioresF Individual 01:50:07 01:50:01
58 29 Rogério Costa M M40 ACM MONTEMOR A CORRER 01:50:54 01:50:47
557 30 Flávio Silva M SenioresM Évora Night Runners 01:51:06 01:51:00
82 31 Francisco Camilo M M40 Individual 01:51:31 01:51:28
57 32 Mário Pinto M SenioresM ACM MONTEMOR A CORRER 01:51:41 01:51:34
44 33 Fernando Ferreira M M60 Tãlentos Team 01:51:55 01:51:51
561 34 Pedro Nunes M M40 Individual 01:52:23 01:52:15
115 35 Carlos Loios M M40 Furões do Alentejo 01:52:28 01:52:17
26 36 Joaquim Varela M M40 Os Empenados 01:52:52 01:52:41
41 37 João Chambino M SenioresM Individual 01:53:31 01:53:22
54 38 Maria Oliveira F F40 Individual 01:53:40 01:53:37
141 39 António Quintal M M40 Correr em Giesta 01:53:56 01:53:49
63 40 Jerónimo Coelho M M50 Correr em Giesta 01:53:57 01:53:52
88 41 Marco Vicente M SenioresM Individual 01:55:29 01:55:22
125 42 Pedro Tirapicos M M40 Team CaCo 01:56:34 01:56:30
107 43 Rui Barracha M M40 Individual 01:56:41 01:56:37
66 44 Emanuel Janeiro M SenioresM TekSaraz Outdoor 01:57:18 01:57:08
127 45 Pedro Relvas M M40 Individual 01:57:19 01:57:09
558 46 Alexandre Pilirito M SenioresM Évora Night Runners 01:57:19 01:57:13
56 47 Manuel Bravo M SenioresM ACM MONTEMOR A CORRER 01:57:58 01:57:53
18 48 Madalena Santiago F F40 Tãlentos Team 01:58:26
55 49 José Noites M M40 Correr em Évora 01:58:59 01:58:51
43 50 João Milhinhos M SenioresM Individual 01:59:36 01:59:30
98 51 Antonio Serra M M50 Individual 02:00:40 02:00:34
50 52 Rui Marmelo M M40 Individual 02:00:59 02:00:50
15 53 Ângela Courela F SenioresF Furões do Alentejo 02:01:10 02:01:06
14 54 Alexandre Borralho M SenioresM Individual 02:01:12 02:01:09
39 55 Joaquim Silva M M40 CTG4 02:01:21 02:01:11
79 56 João Canento M M50 Individual 02:02:07 02:01:59
86 57 Paulo Oliveira M M40 Individual 02:02:08 02:01:58
569 58 António Grou M M40 Correr em Évora 02:02:47 02:02:40
32 59 Maria Rodrigues F F40 Correr em Évora 02:03:09 02:03:03
70 60 Rui Freitas M SenioresM Individual 02:05:46 02:05:42
73 61 António Pimpão M M40 Correr em Évora 02:06:07 02:06:07
87 62 António Bico M M40 Individual 02:06:10 02:05:59
124 63 Marco Arranja M M40 Individual 02:06:37 02:06:30
85 64 Carla Cantante F SenioresF Clube SEM 02:06:48 02:06:45
25 65 António Caritas M M40 Os Empenados 02:07:22 02:07:12
568 66 Nelson Martins M SenioresM Individual 02:08:08 02:07:59
81 67 João Pinto M M40 Individual 02:12:49 02:12:44
111 68 Manuel Cândido M M50 Individual 02:13:08 02:12:58
105 69 Olga Caiado F F40 Individual 02:13:27 02:13:19
139 70 Rui Arranja M SenioresM Individual 02:13:40 02:13:32
62 71 Cristina Baião F F40 Évora Night Runners 02:17:11 02:17:07
24 72 Marlene Caniço F SenioresF Correr em Évora 02:17:11 02:17:06
49 73 Nuno Soares M M40 Individual 02:17:45 02:17:33
99 74 Gerda Vandergeest F F40 ACM MONTEMOR A CORRER 02:18:09 02:18:03
34 75 Bruno Marriço M SenioresM Individual 02:19:53 02:19:42
100 76 Willem Terhaar M M50 ACM MONTEMOR A CORRER 02:19:57 02:19:50
59 77 Vânia Pirata F SenioresF ACM MONTEMOR A CORRER 02:20:12 02:20:06
121 78 João Jacinto M SenioresM Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux 02:22:05 02:21:58
31 79 Teresa Pereira F F40 Correr em Évora 02:22:54 02:22:49
22 80 Roberto Barreto M SenioresM DAP TEAM 02:23:00 02:22:50
110 81 Maria Rodrigues F F50 Correr em Évora 02:23:13 02:23:07
560 82 Nádia Silva F F40 Individual 02:23:13 02:23:08
109 83 Elsa Paixão F F40 Borba Trail 02:23:47 02:23:36
108 84 Sofia Ferreira F SenioresF Borba Trail 02:23:47 02:23:35
96 85 João Charrua M SenioresM Individual 02:24:14 02:24:08
61 86 Ana Lança F SenioresF ACM MONTEMOR A CORRER 02:24:41 02:24:36
48 87 Joaquim Condeça M M40 Correr em Évora 02:24:50 02:24:43
38 88 Carlos Martins M M50 CTG4 02:24:52 02:24:42
21 89 Liliana Eusébio F SenioresF DAP TEAM 02:25:08 02:24:58
559 90 Frederico Cunha M SenioresM Furões do Alentejo 02:25:08 02:24:58
122 91 Carla Mota F F40 Évora Night Runners 02:25:09 02:25:04
68 92 Hernâni Justino F Correr em Évora 02:25:51 02:25:46
89 93 Mara Silva F SenioresF Correr em Évora 02:27:53 02:27:48
126 94 Rute Oliveira F SenioresF Correr em Évora 02:27:54 02:27:49
52 95 João Costa M M40 Individual 02:28:47 02:28:38
129 96 Ana Peças F SenioresF Évora Night Runners 02:29:21 02:29:14
47 97 Teresa Féria F F40 Évora Night Runners 02:30:22 02:30:17
114 98 Fernando Roques M M40 Friends 02:30:40 02:30:29
67 99 Margarida Barreto F SenioresF TekSaraz Outdoor 02:33:19 02:33:08
567 100 Leonor Figo F SenioresF Individual 02:34:12 02:34:04
128 101 Bruno Cachapata M SenioresM Évora Night Runners 02:34:12 02:34:04
142 102 Marines Oliveira F F40 Évora Night Runners 02:34:50 02:34:45
72 103 Ana Fortunato F SenioresF Évora Night Runners 02:34:52 02:34:46
45 104 Joana Monteiro F SenioresF Évora Night Runners 02:34:53 02:34:47
112 105 Hugo Carrageta M SenioresM Individual 02:35:04 02:34:56
123 106 Miguel Santos M SenioresM Individual 02:39:58 02:39:51
51 107 Carla Mendes F F40 Individual 02:42:22 02:42:12
71 108 Maria Oliveira F F40 Individual 02:42:23 02:42:14
20 109 Virgínia Canento F F40 Individual 02:42:24 02:42:15
120 110 Michael Drof M M40 Friends 02:45:00 02:44:48
12 111 Vanda Murteira F F40 Be Wild 02:45:25 02:45:16
13 112 Leonor Oliveira F F40 Be Wild 02:46:10 02:46:01
550 113 António Ferreira M M60 Individual 02:46:30 02:46:19
118 114 Cátea Sanchez F SenioresF Individual 02:46:43 02:46:28
117 115 Helena Gateira F SenioresF Évora Night Runners 02:47:29 02:47:23
74 116 Carlos Vilafanha M M50 Individual 02:47:34 02:47:24
65 117 Ana Barreto F SenioresF Individual 02:48:43 02:48:37
36 118 Anabela Esteves F F50 Individual 02:48:43 02:48:38
11 119 Nuno Milheiro M SenioresM Be Wild 02:53:11 02:53:03
7 120 Ivone Grilo F SenioresF Be Wild 02:53:12 02:53:03
9 121 Ricardo Grilo M M40 Be Wild 02:53:12 02:53:03
10 122 Vitor Ferreira M SenioresM Be Wild 02:53:12
556 123 Ana Racha F F40 Mundo da Corrida 02:53:51 02:53:48
19 124 Marco Barradas M M50 Tãlentos Team 02:56:47 02:56:40
35 125 Ana Azevedo F SenioresF Individual 02:57:57 02:57:52
113 126 Célia Rodrigues F F40 Friends 03:02:31 03:02:19
119 127 Maria Drof F F40 Friends 03:02:31 03:02:18
37 128 Rita Pimenta F SenioresF Individual 03:09:00 03:08:54
83 129 Sonia Ramos F SenioresF Correr em Évora 03:10:11 03:10:06
40 130 Marisa Achemann F SenioresF Évora Night Runners 03:10:12 03:10:06
570 131 Sara Gaspar F SenioresF Individual 03:16:34 03:16:23
3 132 Filipe Assis M M40 Individual 03:16:35 03:16:20
563 133 Jerónima Pereira F F60 Individual 04:12:46 04:12:33
565 134 Vitor Batista M M60 Individual 04:12:46 04:12:32
130 135 José Peleve M M50 Individual 04:12:46 04:12:33